Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
NSWWPC:First Grade
NSWWPC:Second Grade
NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 11
NSJCA:U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday
NSWWPC:Third Grade Limited Overs
NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield
NSWWPC:First Grade T20
NSWWPC:Second Grade T20
WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival
NSWWPC:Third Grade T20
NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1
1 Dorsch, Kristen00000090000500
2 Anneveld, Charlotte120000000300000
3 Heath, Shannon110000000300000
4 Fitzgibbon, Isabella50000000300000
5 Mair, Elizabeth13000000300000
6 Sidgreaves, Emily122000000220000
7 Chan, Lisa00000070000500
8 Cook, Olivia09000000030000
9 Allan, Jessica00000080000400
10 Maclaine, Jessie06000000010000
11 Flanagan, Jenni05000000040000
12 Humphreys, Peta00000040000000
13 Jones, Claire09000000040000
14 Layt, Caroline06000090000100
15 Henry, Jessica A00000080000300
16 Smith, Georgina34000000130100
17 Warrilow, Jane00000070000400
18 Yeomans, Hayley001001100000000
19 O'Sullivan, Katie05000000030000
20 Thompson, Phoebe121000000300000
21 Phillip, Christina03000010030000
22 Horley, Saskia100000000100000
23 Cheadle, Heidi120000000300000
24 Sherwood, Alyce00000030000000
25 Martland, Sophie C110000021310000
26 Buffa, Francesca42000011040000
27 Blake, Johanna01000080000400
28 Powell, Abigail49000000230000
29 Ridley, Emma00000006000000
30 Overton, Phoebe00100000000000
31 Camburn, Charlotte91000000220000
32 Barkat, Shagufta000000100000500
33 Bull, Alexandra22000005120000
34 Fanning, Olivia91000000220000
35 Chun, Sara02000005000000
36 Yates, Lucy00500006004020
37 Rees-Evans, Philippa02000000000000
38 Wildie, Sapphire00100800000010
39 Drew, Zoe00010000000000
40 Kumari, Kinjal01000015000110
41 Bicknell, Elizabeth001001300000000
42 Gibson, Ciara28000011040000
43 Dowsett, Keisha93000000000000
44 Pawar, Nikita00000070000400
45 Pittaway, Catherine00000090000500
46 Ward, Sophie001000000000011
47 Tate, Bethany00600200000006
48 Giles, Abigail00000000000030
49 Brandon, Amelia001100000000014
50 Sambrane, Diya00100000000004
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.