Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSWWPC:First Grade
NSWWPC:Second Grade
NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 11
NSJCA:U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday
NSWWPC:Third Grade Limited Overs
NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield
NSWWPC:First Grade T20
NSWWPC:Second Grade T20
WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival
NSWWPC:Third Grade T20
NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1
1 Dorsch, Kristen00000090000500
2 Anneveld, Charlotte120000000300000
3 Heath, Shannon110000000300000
4 Fitzgibbon, Isabella50000000300000
5 Mair, Elizabeth13000000300000
6 Sidgreaves, Emily122000000220000
7 Chan, Lisa00000070000500
8 Cook, Olivia09000000030000
9 Allan, Jessica00000080000400
10 Maclaine, Jessie06000000010000
11 Flanagan, Jenni05000000040000
12 Humphreys, Peta00000040000000
13 Jones, Claire09000000040000
14 Layt, Caroline06000090000100
15 Henry, Jessica A00000080000300
16 Smith, Georgina34000000130100
17 Warrilow, Jane00000070000400
18 Yeomans, Hayley001001100000000
19 O'Sullivan, Katie05000000030000
20 Thompson, Phoebe121000000300000
21 Phillip, Christina03000010030000
22 Horley, Saskia100000000100000
23 Cheadle, Heidi120000000300000
24 Sherwood, Alyce00000030000000
25 Martland, Sophie C110000021310000
26 Buffa, Francesca42000011040000
27 Blake, Johanna01000080000400
28 Powell, Abigail49000000230000
29 Ridley, Emma00000006000000
30 Overton, Phoebe00100000000000
31 Camburn, Charlotte91000000220000
32 Barkat, Shagufta000000100000500
33 Bull, Alexandra22000005120000
34 Fanning, Olivia91000000220000
35 Chun, Sara02000005000000
36 Yates, Lucy00500006004020
37 Rees-Evans, Philippa02000000000000
38 Wildie, Sapphire00100800000010
39 Drew, Zoe00010000000000
40 Kumari, Kinjal01000015000110
41 Bicknell, Elizabeth001001300000000
42 Gibson, Ciara28000011040000
43 Dowsett, Keisha93000000000000
44 Pawar, Nikita00000070000400
45 Pittaway, Catherine00000090000500
46 Ward, Sophie001000000000011
47 Tate, Bethany00600200000006
48 Giles, Abigail00000000000030
49 Brandon, Amelia001100000000014
50 Sambrane, Diya00100000000004
51 Burton, Bo02000000000000
52 Pereira, Abigail05000021020000
53 Kua, Lauren01000004000000
54 Stewart, Felicity001001100000010
55 Hale, Amy00000006004000
56 Warren, Lucy00200900000000
57 Cleary, Katelyn00000000000010
58 Gill, Jessica K00600500000010
59 Kotibhaskar, Taara00100006004011
60 Sant, Saaisha00300000000051
61 Sri, Aanshi001100000000415
62 Caspers, Madeleine00500200000050
63 Dorahy, Lily00000005004000
64 Nolan, Sophie00000000000010
65 Wilson-Brown, Anna03000015010000
66 Spring, Emily00000010000000
67 Munro, Flora001001200000010
68 Cambridge, Elizabeth001001001004050
69 Millett, Lucy00600000000040
70 Callaghan, Olivia00000006004000
71 Windybank, Alice00100700000000
72 Nicholson, Eve00000000000009
73 Armstrong, Charlotte00000000000060
74 Peshave, Isha00300000000010
75 Ridgway, Zoey00610000004062
76 Stewart, Annabelle001000000000010
77 Hill, Charlie00200806000010
78 Whitehouse, Charlotte B00400000000000
79 Stewart, Emily00100000000007
80 Cox, Erica70000000000000
81 Chessman, Julia08000000040000
82 Castanheira, Olivia00100500000000
83 Yates, Elizabeth00000000002030
84 Mcleod, Eliza00000000004050
85 Kuncham, Sameeksha00000000000060
86 Mclelland, Moana20000000300000
87 Arruzza, Elizabeth01000080000400
88 Lum, Stephanie00000090000500
89 Bhanage, Asmi001002000040613
90 Twining, Zoe00000000004000
91 Broe, Phoebe00105000000001
92 Farrow, Sarah00600300004030
93 Taylor, Matilda00105000000000
94 Dickinson, Sophie00125000000000
95 O'Connor, Isobel00115000000003
96 Oconnor, Bridie00115000000000
97 Liliopoulos, Mary00105000000000
98 Smith, Scarlett00105000000001
99 O'Regan, Wynter00110700000000
100 Anderson, Eve00000000000300
101 Perera, Salina00000500000000
102 Nand, Rita00000000000300
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.