Hall of Fame - Batting | Gordon Womens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1103114523415139523261809103*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
2100114523415139523261992100*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
373342141513952326152973*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
47013305271513952326175170Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
56416571661513952324051764Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
66313305271513952326180963Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
76111798401513952324049661Keisha DowsettGordon2019/2020Second Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
8608033501513952323917960Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
95811452341513952326175158Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
105616571661513952323876456Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
115616082981513952326217356Olivia CallaghanGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield10 1Sydney
125611905871513952326153456*Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
135311905871513952326147753*Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden
14528033501513952323919152Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
15528929211513952326153452*Sophie C MartlandGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
16526621231513952324073452Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Second Grade5 1Universities
17528929211513952326152952*Sophie C MartlandGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
18527912871513952323979752Saskia HorleyGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
19525913751513952323917952*Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
205213963171513952328775852*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday9 1Epping
215111452341513952326162251*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
2250342141513952337845850*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T207 1Manly-Warringah
23505913751513952324121150*Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020Second Grade12 1Penrith
24506566621513952326147750*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden
25506566621513952326153450*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
2650342141513952326152650*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs3 1St George-Sutherland
27506566621513952326162650*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Bankstown
28506566621513952326162250*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
29506621231513952326152950*Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
3048342141513952326162448Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Universities
314814133981513952339768648Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Parramatta
324813305271513952326199248Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
334711798401513952323917947*Keisha DowsettGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
344511905871513952326162245Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
354511257611513952326180945*Sara ChunGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
364514133981513952328706445*Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 11 1Lane Cove Perry
37432396341513952323956243Shannon HeathGordon2019/2020First Grade9 1Sydney
3843357571513952323873643Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade T201 1Sydney
39426645661513952326152542Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
404211674241513952324102042Ciara GibsonGordon2019/2020Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
414014133981513952339768440Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western Blue
424014335971513952328707440*Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 13 1North Sydney Healy
434011203431513952323874540Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade T202 1St George-Sutherland
443811203431513952323919138Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
453812608491513952328709338Bethany TateGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 17 1Lane Cove Lanning
46386621231513952326152538Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
4738357571513952323918638Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade5 1Universities
4837342141513952326162237*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
493712608491513952328771537*Bethany TateGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 110 1Mosman Healy
50368033501513952323917336Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
513618032821513952328708436*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 15 1Mosman Healy
523611203431513952323905136Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
53357912871513952323967035Saskia HorleyGordon2019/2020First Grade11 1Universities
543511203431513952323979735Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
5534357571513952323979734Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
56346645661513952326152934Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
5734342141513952337844934*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T205 1St George-Sutherland
583418032821513952334106034*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1St George-Sutherland
59346645661513952326163134Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversGF 1St George-Sutherland
603411905871513952326163134Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversGF 1St George-Sutherland
613311406531513952334105433*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Manly-Warringah
62336566621513952326152533Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
6333342141513952337845533*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T206 1UTS North Sydney
64336566621513952337845533*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade T206 1UTS North Sydney
653313362701513952328674933*Felicity StewartGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
663315964771513952328675433*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday3 1Abbotsleigh 1
673313963171513952328676133*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Abbotsleigh 2
68322474991513952323917332Isabella FitzgibbonGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
69326566811513952323876432*Jessie MaclaineGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
703211452341513952326186832*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield3 1Parramatta
713214335971513952328772532*Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 113 1Lindfield Lanning
723216571661513952324102032Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
73326621231513952326152632Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs3 1St George-Sutherland
743111406531513952334107631*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
753114384131513952334107631*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
763111406531513952328764831*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday8 1Mosman Perry
773113963171513952328675731*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Mercy CC
783115964771513952328675731*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Mercy CC
793115964771513952328674931*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
803114384131513952328776631*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday13 1Mercy CC
813015964771513952340011530*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring SaturdayGF 1Epping
823016106951513952328674930*Alice WindybankGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
833011406531513952328762630*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday3 1Pymble LC 15
843014335971513952328771130Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 19 1Mosman Perry
853015020841513952328675930*Flora MunroGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday5 1Lindfield Robertson
863011169921513952326199230*Alexandra BullGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
873018032821513952328709330*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 17 1Lane Cove Lanning
88305913751513952323876430Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
893011674241513952323876430*Ciara GibsonGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
903015964771513952334107630*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
913014384131513952334105430*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Manly-Warringah
923014335971513952328706930Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 12 1Lane Cove Gardner
933016495861513952334109430*Zoey RidgwayGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition9 1Northern District
943011905871513952337836830Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade T201 1Campbelltown-Camden
95306566621513952339737930Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversQF 1Bankstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.