Hall of Fame - Batting | Gordon Womens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1100106588314839523103814100*Charlotte CamburnGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
2937912871483952292955193*Saskia HorleyGordon2018/2019First Grade9 1St George-Sutherland
3928929211483952310379092*Sophie C MartlandGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Northern District Gold
48711452341483952310382087*Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield11 1Northern District Blue
58611452341483952310379786*Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
6807912871483952305535580Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T204 1Parramatta
7767912871483952292953176*Saskia HorleyGordon2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney
8747912871483952305536874*Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Sydney
97313305271483952310379773Lauren KuaGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
10737912871483952311391773Saskia HorleyGordon2018/2019First Grade10 1Northern District
11726567061483952292952572*Hannah TrollipGordon2018/2019First Grade4 1Bankstown
12706567061483952311391770Hannah TrollipGordon2018/2019First Grade10 1Northern District
136516571661483952294184665Julia ChessmanGordon2018/2019Second Grade4 1St George-Sutherland
14656566541483952294194765*Lisa ChanGordon2018/2019Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
15588033501483952292953158Heidi CheadleGordon2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney
165611203431483952294185056Olivia FanningGordon2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
1755357571483952305536055*Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red
1852357571483952305535552*Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T204 1Parramatta
195213305271483952310381452*Lauren KuaGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
20526621181483952294195452*Claire JonesGordon2018/2019Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
21516621061483952294194951*Jenni FlanaganGordon2018/2019Third Grade5 1Bankstown
22516621181483952294196151*Claire JonesGordon2018/2019Third Grade8 1St George-Sutherland
23516645661483952294195851*Jessica A HenryGordon2018/2019Third Grade7 1Universities Gold
2451342141483952294194351*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade3 1St George-Sutherland
25508929211483952294196150*Sophie C MartlandGordon2018/2019Third Grade8 1St George-Sutherland
2650342141483952306079950*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah
27506621181483952306079950*Claire JonesGordon2018/2019Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah
28508033501483952305536850Heidi CheadleGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Sydney
2950342141483952294195450*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
30506566621483952294195450*Jessica AllanGordon2018/2019Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden
3149357571483952305536249Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T206 1Northern District
32486566621483952306079948Jessica AllanGordon2018/2019Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah
334810658831483952310379448Charlotte CamburnGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Northern District Blue
344811674241483952310379448*Ciara GibsonGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield3 1Northern District Blue
354711674241483952310665747Ciara GibsonGordon Red2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival4 1Western
364718010341483952292955147Sophie MacMahonGordon2018/2019First Grade9 1St George-Sutherland
37466645661483952294194946Jessica A HenryGordon2018/2019Third Grade5 1Bankstown
384610658831483952310382046Charlotte CamburnGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield11 1Northern District Blue
394613305271483952310665446Lauren KuaGordon Red2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Cricket ACT
404614889731483952306079946*Emily SpringGordon2018/2019Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah
414514889731483952294195845Emily SpringGordon2018/2019Third Grade7 1Universities Gold
42446567061483952305535044Hannah TrollipGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T202 1Universities Blue
4344342141483952294195844Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade7 1Universities Gold
444413305271483952310381244Lauren KuaGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Sydney
454211452341483952310382442Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1Sydney
46418929211483952310381241*Sophie C MartlandGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Sydney
47407120131483952294194940Jane WarrilowGordon2018/2019Third Grade5 1Bankstown
48408033501483952292955140Heidi CheadleGordon2018/2019First Grade9 1St George-Sutherland
494015964771483952298676640*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon 132018/2019U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Ravenswood
50408033501483952305537940Heidi CheadleGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20GF 1Northern District
513917951841483952294194739*Corrina BaldockGordon2018/2019Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
523917211291483952292951139*Chrissie BlackadderGordon2018/2019First Grade1 1Penrith
53397912871483952305535339*Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Bankstown Sports
54398033501483952305536039Heidi CheadleGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red
55366566811483952294184236Jessie MaclaineGordon2018/2019Second Grade3 1Parramatta
56366566621483952294194336Jessica AllanGordon2018/2019Third Grade3 1St George-Sutherland
57366645661483952294194736Jessica A HenryGordon2018/2019Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
583611203431483952294186936Olivia FanningGordon2018/2019Second Grade9 1Parramatta
593517951841483952294194935Corrina BaldockGordon2018/2019Third Grade5 1Bankstown
603516571661483952294196135Julia ChessmanGordon2018/2019Third Grade8 1St George-Sutherland
6135357571483952305656935Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2013 1St George-Sutherland
623511674241483952310665435Ciara GibsonGordon Red2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Cricket ACT
633411452341483952310379034Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Northern District Gold
6434342141483952294194734Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
65349087131483952310381434Francesca BuffaGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield9 1UTS North Sydney
663415964771483952310934234*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon 132018/2019U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Summer Saturday PM3 1St Ives Healy
673312290141483952298671933*Amy GibbonsGordon 172018/2019U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Ravenswood
683316571491483952298673333*Charlie HillGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B
6933342141483952312015033*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T20GF 1St George-Sutherland
703313963171483952298673333*Lucy WarrenGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B
713316571661483952294198333*Julia ChessmanGordon2018/2019Third Grade T204 1Universities Blue
723317951841483952294200833*Corrina BaldockGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2010 1Manly-Warringah
7333342141483952294199033*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T206 1Campbelltown-Camden
7433342141483952294200433*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T209 1Manly-Warringah
753312290141483952298672333*Amy GibbonsGordon 172018/2019U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Abbotsleigh 1
763311203431483952305534433Olivia FanningGordon Red2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1Bankstown Sports
773312290141483952310665133Amy GibbonsGordon Red2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western
783311452341483952294198633*Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019Third Grade T205 1Campbelltown-Camden
79328033521483952294197032*Alyce SherwoodGordon2018/2019Third Grade T201 1Universities Gold
803210355621483952305644632Abigail PowellGordon Red2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1Parramatta
813215964771483952298672832*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday1 1Pymble A
823212290141483952310758932*Amy GibbonsGordon Blue2018/2019U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Summer Saturday PM4 1Lindfield
833216082981483952312401832*Olivia CallaghanGordon2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Northern District Blue
843211798401483952294186932Keisha DowsettGordon2018/2019Second Grade9 1Parramatta
853211674241483952310381232*Ciara GibsonGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Sydney
86327730681483952294202332*Katie O'SullivanGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2014 1Bankstown
873216571581483952298673332*Charlotte B WhitehouseGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B
883110658831483952310380631*Charlotte CamburnGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield6 1Sydney
893116123971483952298673331*Sophie FanningGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B
903111674231483952298671931*Elizabeth BicknellGordon 172018/2019U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Ravenswood
913111406531483952312402931*Lucy YatesGordon2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1Northern District Gold
923114133981483952312402931*Taara KotibhaskarGordon2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1Northern District Gold
933115964771483952312402931*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1Northern District Gold
943111406531483952312403531*Lucy YatesGordon2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition4 1Manly-Warringah
9531342141483952294201231*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2011 1St George-Sutherland
9631342141483952294200831*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2010 1Manly-Warringah
973111798401483952294184231Keisha DowsettGordon2018/2019Second Grade3 1Parramatta
983114292061483952298676731*Saaisha SantGordon 132018/2019U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday3 1Mosman
993114133981483952298674731*Taara KotibhaskarGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday5 1Abbotsleigh 2
100312474991483952305536031*Isabella FitzgibbonGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red
101318033521483952294197931*Alyce SherwoodGordon2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Universities Blue
1023111452341483952294197931*Kinjal KumariGordon2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Universities Blue
1033114889731483952294198631*Emily SpringGordon2018/2019Third Grade T205 1Campbelltown-Camden
1043114133981483952310665531Taara KotibhaskarGordon Blue2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Western
105307912871483952311148730*Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20SF 1Sydney
106306566861483952294198630*Nicky J PatersonGordon2018/2019Third Grade T205 1Campbelltown-Camden
10730342141483952294198330*Kristen DorschGordon2018/2019Third Grade T204 1Universities Blue
1083011674241483952310380030*Ciara GibsonGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1UTS North Sydney
1093012918301483952310380030*Bo BurtonGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1UTS North Sydney
1103013305271483952310380030*Lauren KuaGordon2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1UTS North Sydney
1113014133981483952298675630*Taara KotibhaskarGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday7 1Mosman Healy
112306566811483952294185030Jessie MaclaineGordon2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
1133017869761483952292952530Moana MclellandGordon2018/2019First Grade4 1Bankstown
1143016106951483952298672830*Alice WindybankGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday1 1Pymble A
1153016123971483952298672830*Sophie FanningGordon2018/2019U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday1 1Pymble A
1163016571661483952294186430Julia ChessmanGordon2018/2019Second Grade8 1Sydney
117306566861483952294202330*Nicky J PatersonGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2014 1Bankstown
118306621181483952294201230*Claire JonesGordon2018/2019Third Grade T2011 1St George-Sutherland
1193016571661483952294187130Julia ChessmanGordon2018/2019Second Grade10 1Northern District
1203016571491483952298677830*Charlie HillGordon 132018/2019U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Mercy College
121306566861483952312015030*Nicky J PatersonGordon2018/2019Third Grade T20GF 1St George-Sutherland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...