Hall of Fame - Batting | Gordon Womens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113279128715339523565144132*Saskia HorleyGordon2020/2021First Grade7 1Universities
210179128715339523565307101*Saskia HorleyGordon2020/2021First Grade17 1Penrith
3697120081533952363424269*Georgina SmithGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
46716082981533952356779667Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah
56616082981533952356778966Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield7 1UTS North Sydney
66513305271533952356514465Lauren KuaGordon2020/2021First Grade7 1Universities
7648033501533952356516664Heidi CheadleGordon2020/2021First Grade11 1Sydney
86311674241533952356567463Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade9 1Northern District
96311674241533952356570963Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade16 1St George-Sutherland
10635913751533952356531363Emily SidgreavesGordon2020/2021First Grade18 1Sydney
11578033501533952356513357Heidi CheadleGordon2020/2021First Grade5 1Parramatta
125511674241533952356571355Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade17 1Penrith
13537120081533952356566353Georgina SmithGordon2020/2021Second Grade7 1Universities
14514930391533952356570251Elizabeth MairGordon2020/2021Second Grade15 1Parramatta
1551342141533952363423851Kristen DorschGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs4 1UTS North Sydney
165116082981533952356814351Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield14 1Campbelltown-Camden
17508033501533952356519150Heidi CheadleGordon2020/2021First Grade16 1St George-Sutherland
1850342141533952363424950*Kristen DorschGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah
195016571631533952363424550*Erica CoxGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Bankstown
20507120081533952363422850*Georgina SmithGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs2 1UTS North Sydney
2150342141533952363424550*Kristen DorschGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Bankstown
224911674241533952356569649Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
234811674241533952356565248*Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade5 1Parramatta
244818032821533952356799548*Asmi BhanageGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney
25474930391533952356566347Elizabeth MairGordon2020/2021Second Grade7 1Universities
264516082981533952356778545*Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield6 1St George-Sutherland
27437912871533952356516643Saskia HorleyGordon2020/2021First Grade11 1Sydney
284311452341533952356518443Kinjal KumariGordon2020/2021First Grade15 1Parramatta
294211257611533952356570942Sara ChunGordon2020/2021Second Grade16 1St George-Sutherland
304211203431533952356512742Olivia FanningGordon2020/2021First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
31408929211533952356518440Sophie C MartlandGordon2020/2021First Grade15 1Parramatta
32396566541533952363422839Lisa ChanGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs2 1UTS North Sydney
33386566811533952356570238*Jessie MaclaineGordon2020/2021Second Grade15 1Parramatta
343711452341533952356511537*Kinjal KumariGordon2020/2021First Grade1 1Northern District
35378033501533952356514437Heidi CheadleGordon2020/2021First Grade7 1Universities
363619632051533952363423836*Di OlsonGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs4 1UTS North Sydney
373611674241533952356565936Ciara GibsonGordon2020/2021Second Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
383619632051533952363424936Di OlsonGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah
393614133981533952356815036Taara KotibhaskarGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield15 1Parramatta
403411406531533952356814334Lucy YatesGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield14 1Campbelltown-Camden
413316082981533952356763533Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield4 1Campbelltown-Camden
423311407401533952372460733*Annaliese GlastonburyGordon 152020/2021U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday15 1Lane Cove Perry
433313305271533952356519133Lauren KuaGordon2020/2021First Grade16 1St George-Sutherland
44337912871533952356531333Saskia HorleyGordon2020/2021First Grade18 1Sydney
45326645661533952363422532*Jessica A HenryGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden
46326566861533952356653132Nicky J PatersonGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
473213305271533952356517832Lauren KuaGordon2020/2021First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
48328033501533952356531332Heidi CheadleGordon2020/2021First Grade18 1Sydney
493216082981533952356799532Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney
50316621181533952356570231Claire JonesGordon2020/2021Second Grade15 1Parramatta
51312474991533952356519131Isabella FitzgibbonGordon2020/2021First Grade16 1St George-Sutherland
52316566541533952363424931Lisa ChanGordon2020/2021Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah
5331342141533952356653131Kristen DorschGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
54312396341533952356517831Shannon HeathGordon2020/2021First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
55316566861533952356653631*Nicky J PatersonGordon2020/2021Third Grade T20QF 1Manly-Warringah
56317730681533952356652631*Katie O'SullivanGordon2020/2021Third Grade T204 1UTS North Sydney
573121026951533952356652631*Kate SeiffertGordon2020/2021Third Grade T204 1UTS North Sydney
583114384131533952356762331*Madeleine CaspersGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield1 1Northern District
593116082981533952356762331*Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield1 1Northern District
60317120081533952356653131Georgina SmithGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
61317120131533952356653131Jane WarrilowGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
62316566861533952356653331*Nicky J PatersonGordon2020/2021Third Grade T207 1Bankstown
63306566621533952356653630*Jessica AllanGordon2020/2021Third Grade T20QF 1Manly-Warringah
64306566621533952356652330*Jessica AllanGordon2020/2021Third Grade T203 1Universities
653020801071533952356652630*Elizabeth GarlingGordon2020/2021Third Grade T204 1UTS North Sydney
663011407401533952359826330*Annaliese GlastonburyGordon 152020/2021U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday5 1Pymble Ladies College
67306566621533952356653130Jessica AllanGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
68306645661533952356653130Jessica A HenryGordon2020/2021Third Grade T206 1Universities
693014384131533952356814330Madeleine CaspersGordon2020/2021U18 Brewer Shield14 1Campbelltown-Camden
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.