Hall of Fame - Batting | Gordon Womens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1103114523415139523261809103*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
2100114523415139523261992100*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
373342141513952326152973*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
47013305271513952326175170Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
56416571661513952324051764Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
66313305271513952326180963Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
76111798401513952324049661Keisha DowsettGordon2019/2020Second Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
8608033501513952323917960Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
95811452341513952326175158Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Manly-Warringah
105616082981513952326217356Olivia CallaghanGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield10 1Sydney
115611905871513952326153456*Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
125616571661513952323876456Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
135311905871513952326147753*Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden
14528929211513952326153452*Sophie C MartlandGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
15526621231513952324073452Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Second Grade5 1Universities
16528929211513952326152952*Sophie C MartlandGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
17525913751513952323917952*Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
18527912871513952323979752Saskia HorleyGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
19528033501513952323919152Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
205213963171513952328775852*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday9 1Epping
215111452341513952326162251*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
22506621231513952326152950*Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
2350342141513952326152650*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs3 1St George-Sutherland
24506566621513952326162250*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
25506566621513952326153450*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Universities
26505913751513952324121150*Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020Second Grade12 1Penrith
27506566621513952326162650*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Bankstown
28506566621513952326147750*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden
2950342141513952337845850*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T207 1Manly-Warringah
304813305271513952326199248Lauren KuaGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
3148342141513952326162448Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Universities
324814133981513952339768648Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Parramatta
334711798401513952323917947*Keisha DowsettGordon2019/2020First Grade4 1Penrith
344511905871513952326162245Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
354511257611513952326180945*Sara ChunGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Universities
364514133981513952328706445*Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 11 1Lane Cove Perry
37432396341513952323956243Shannon HeathGordon2019/2020First Grade9 1Sydney
3843357571513952323873643Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade T201 1Sydney
394211674241513952324102042Ciara GibsonGordon2019/2020Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
40426645661513952326152542Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
414014133981513952339768440Taara KotibhaskarGordon2019/2020Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western Blue
424014335971513952328707440*Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 13 1North Sydney Healy
434011203431513952323874540Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade T202 1St George-Sutherland
443812608491513952328709338Bethany TateGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 17 1Lane Cove Lanning
453811203431513952323919138Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade6 1St George-Sutherland
4638357571513952323918638Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade5 1Universities
47386621231513952326152538Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
4837342141513952326162237*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah
493712608491513952328771537*Bethany TateGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 110 1Mosman Healy
503618032821513952328708436*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 15 1Mosman Healy
51368033501513952323917336Heidi CheadleGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
523611203431513952323905136Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
533511203431513952323979735Olivia FanningGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
54357912871513952323967035Saskia HorleyGordon2019/2020First Grade11 1Universities
5534357571513952323979734Charlotte AnneveldGordon2019/2020First Grade14 1Bankstown
56346645661513952326152934Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Bankstown
5734342141513952337844934*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T205 1St George-Sutherland
58346645661513952326163134Jessica A HenryGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversGF 1St George-Sutherland
593411905871513952326163134Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversGF 1St George-Sutherland
603418032821513952334106034*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1St George-Sutherland
613313362701513952328674933*Felicity StewartGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
623315964771513952328675433*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday3 1Abbotsleigh 1
633313963171513952328676133*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Abbotsleigh 2
6433342141513952337845533*Kristen DorschGordon2019/2020Third Grade T206 1UTS North Sydney
65336566621513952337845533*Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade T206 1UTS North Sydney
663311406531513952334105433*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Manly-Warringah
67336566621513952326152533Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Manly-Warringah
68326621231513952326152632Caroline LaytGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs3 1St George-Sutherland
69322474991513952323917332Isabella FitzgibbonGordon2019/2020First Grade3 1Bankstown
703216571661513952324102032Julia ChessmanGordon2019/2020Second Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
713214335971513952328772532*Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 113 1Lindfield Lanning
723211452341513952326186832*Kinjal KumariGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield3 1Parramatta
73326566811513952323876432*Jessie MaclaineGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
743114384131513952328776631*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday13 1Mercy CC
753115964771513952328674931*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
763113963171513952328675731*Lucy WarrenGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Mercy CC
773115964771513952328675731*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Mercy CC
783111406531513952328764831*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday8 1Mosman Perry
793111406531513952334107631*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
803114384131513952334107631*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
813015964771513952334107630*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition6 1Parramatta
823014384131513952334105430*Madeleine CaspersGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Manly-Warringah
833014335971513952328706930Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 12 1Lane Cove Gardner
843014335971513952328771130Aanshi SriGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 19 1Mosman Perry
853011406531513952328762630*Lucy YatesGordon2019/2020U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday3 1Pymble LC 15
863015020841513952328675930*Flora MunroGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday5 1Lindfield Robertson
873018032821513952328709330*Asmi BhanageGordon2019/2020U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 17 1Lane Cove Lanning
883011169921513952326199230*Alexandra BullGordon2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1Northern District
893016495861513952334109430*Zoey RidgwayGordon2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition9 1Northern District
90306566621513952339737930Jessica AllanGordon2019/2020Third Grade Limited OversQF 1Bankstown
913011905871513952337836830Nikita PawarGordon2019/2020Third Grade T201 1Campbelltown-Camden
923016106951513952328674930*Alice WindybankGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Abbotsleigh 2
933015964771513952340011530*Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2019/2020U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring SaturdayGF 1Epping
943011674241513952323876430*Ciara GibsonGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
95305913751513952323876430Emily SidgreavesGordon2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.