Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Isabella FitzgibbonGordon Blue2018/20192.00741st and 2nd Grade T203 1Bankstown Sports24749914839523055353
2Sophie C MartlandGordon Red2018/20196.41144Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Cricket ACT89292114839523106654
3Jane WarrilowGordon2018/20198.0304Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden71201314839522941954
4Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2018/20192.0203U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B159647714839522986733
5Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2018/20192.0203U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday6 1Mercy College159647714839522986752
6Bethany TateGordon 132018/20192.0113U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Ravenswood126084914839522986766
7Charlie HillGordon2018/20193.0123U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday5 1Abbotsleigh 2165714914839522986747
8Alice WindybankGordon2018/20192.0023U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday1 1Pymble A161069514839522986728
9Lucy YatesGordon Blue2018/20194.0243Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival4 1Penrith114065314839523106658
10Elle ChunGordon Red2018/20193.0253Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival1 1Western Invitational XI112576014839523106649
11Emma DoutrebandGordon Blue2018/20193.01831st and 2nd Grade T206 1Northern District65666414839523055362
12Zara ShippGordon Red2018/20192.001131st and 2nd Grade T209 1Parramatta114499414839523056446
13Elizabeth MairGordon Blue2018/20194.011131st and 2nd Grade T202 1Universities Blue49303914839523055350
14Anna Wilson-BrownGordon Red2018/20194.42123Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival1 1Western Invitational XI147536714839523106649
15Isabella FitzgibbonGordon Blue2018/20194.001331st and 2nd Grade T206 1Northern District24749914839523055362
16Emily SidgreavesGordon2018/20197.01133Second Grade4 1St George-Sutherland59137514839522941846
17Jane WarrilowGordon2018/20198.01173Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah71201314839522941947
18Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20194.011731st and 2nd Grade T2013 1St George-Sutherland3575714839523056569
19Erica CoxGordon Blue2018/20193.002031st and 2nd Grade T204 1Parramatta165716314839523055355
20Anna Wilson-BrownGordon Red2018/20198.01213Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Cricket ACT147536714839523106654
21Claire JonesGordon2018/20196.0293Second Grade4 1St George-Sutherland66211814839522941846
22Isabella FitzgibbonGordon2018/201910.02313First Grade4 1Bankstown24749914839522929525
23Elizabeth ArruzzaGordon2018/20198.01383Third Grade8 1St George-Sutherland179758014839522941961
24Lisa ChanGordon2018/20196.20393Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah65665414839522941947
25Charlie HillGordon2018/20191.2102U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday2 1Pymble B165714914839522986733
26Hayley YeomansGordon 172018/20190.5102U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday1 1Ravenswood73373014839522986712
27Flora MunroGordon 172018/20191.0012U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday1 1Ravenswood150208414839522986712
28Phoebe OvertonGordon 172018/20191.4012U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Epping105492314839522986714
29Felicity StewartGordon 172018/20190.5012U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Ravenswood133627014839522986719
30Nikita PawarGordon2018/20192.0112Third Grade T201 1Universities Gold119058714839522941970
31Kristen DorschGordon2018/20192.0122Third Grade T202 1Universities Gold3421414839522941974
32Jillian EdwardsGordon 172018/20191.0022U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday4 1Ravenswood142572514839522986719
33Emma RidleyGordon Red2018/20194.0322Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival1 1Western Invitational XI104179914839523106649
34Jillian EdwardsGordon 172018/20192.0032U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday1 1Ravenswood142572514839522986712
35Elizabeth MairGordon Blue2018/20194.02321st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red49303914839523055360
36Jenni FlanaganGordon2018/20192.0132Third Grade T201 1Universities Gold66210614839522941970
37Sophie C MartlandGordon2018/20192.0142U18 Brewer Shield4 1UTS North Sydney89292114839523103800
38Sara ChunGordon2018/20193.0142U18 Brewer Shield4 1UTS North Sydney112576114839523103800
39Lily DorahyGordon Blue2018/20193.0142Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival1 1Cricket ACT144333914839523106648
40Jessie MaclaineGordon2018/20193.0042Second Grade5 1Sydney65668114839522941850
41Jillian EdwardsGordon 172018/20192.0042U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Epping142572514839522986714
42Emma RidleyGordon 172018/20193.0042U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday7 1Ravenswood104179914839522986724
43Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20193.00421st and 2nd Grade T208 1Sydney79128714839523055368
44Emma DoutrebandGordon Blue2018/20193.01521st and 2nd Grade T2010 1Penrith65666414839523055376
45Kinjal KumariGordon2018/20192.0052U18 Brewer Shield2 1Northern District Gold114523414839523103790
46Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20191.60621st and 2nd Grade T204 1Parramatta79128714839523055355
47Zoe DrewGordon 172018/20192.0062U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday2 1Epping114499714839522986714
48Emma RidleyGordon 172018/20193.0062U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Abbotsleigh 1104179914839522986723
49Shannon HeathGordon Blue2018/20192.00721st and 2nd Grade T2013 1St George-Sutherland23963414839523056569
50Madeleine CaspersGordon Blue2018/20192.0072Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western Invitational XI143841314839523106653
51Julia O'MaraGordon2018/20193.0082U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday7 1Mosman Healy123680914839522986756
52Abigail PowellGordon2018/20195.1292Second Grade5 1Sydney103556214839522941850
53Elizabeth BicknellGordon 172018/20192.0192U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Abbotsleigh 1116742314839522986723
54Charlotte AnneveldGordon Blue2018/20192.00921st and 2nd Grade T208 1Sydney3575714839523055368
55Isabella FitzgibbonGordon Blue2018/20193.01921st and 2nd Grade T208 1Sydney24749914839523055368
56Lucy YatesGordon Blue2018/20193.0192Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western Invitational XI114065314839523106653
57Shannon HeathGordon Blue2018/20193.00921st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red23963414839523055360
58Corrina BaldockGordon2018/20192.0122Third Grade T201 1Universities Gold179518414839522941970
59Charlotte AnneveldGordon2018/20199.05122First Grade4 1Bankstown3575714839522929525
60Sapphire WildieGordon Blue2018/20196.02122Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival3 1Western114257714839523106655
61Sapphire WildieGordon Blue2018/20193.00122Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western Invitational XI114257714839523106653
62Isabella FitzgibbonGordon Blue2018/20193.001221st and 2nd Grade T2010 1Penrith24749914839523055376
63Jessica K GillGordon 132018/20191.50132U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday6 1Mercy College141121514839522986778
64Elle ChunGordon Red2018/20198.02132Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival2 1Western112576014839523106651
65Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20194.021621st and 2nd Grade T205 1Gordon Red79128714839523055360
66Abigail PowellGordon Red2018/20194.001721st and 2nd Grade T2012 1St George-Sutherland103556214839523056553
67Kristen DorschGordon2018/20197.01182Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden3421414839522941954
68Natalie JonkersGordon Red2018/20194.001821st and 2nd Grade T2011 1Penrith96157514839523056501
69Erica CoxGordon2018/20193.0182First Grade5 1Sydney165716314839522929531
70Saskia HorleyGordon Blue2018/20194.011921st and 2nd Grade T203 1Bankstown Sports79128714839523055353
71Lauren KuaGordon Red2018/20197.01192Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival4 1Western133052714839523106657
72Olivia CallaghanGordon Blue2018/20195.00222Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival4 1Penrith160829814839523106658
73Saskia HorleyGordon2018/201910.01232First Grade1 1Penrith79128714839522929511
74Lisa ChanGordon2018/20198.01242Third Grade6 1Campbelltown-Camden65665414839522941954
75Elizabeth ArruzzaGordon2018/20198.02252Third Grade4 1Manly-Warringah179758014839522941947
76Saskia HorleyGordon2018/201910.01252First Grade4 1Bankstown79128714839522929525
77Saskia HorleyGordon2018/201910.01262First Grade5 1Sydney79128714839522929531
78Jane WarrilowGordon2018/20198.00292Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah71201314839523060799
79Olivia CookGordon Red2018/20194.002921st and 2nd Grade T207 1Universities Blue65666014839523055366
80Charlotte CamburnGordon2018/20197.01312U18 Brewer Shield3 1Northern District Blue106588314839523103794
81Olivia CookGordon2018/201910.0332Second Grade3 1Parramatta65666014839522941842
82Elizabeth ArruzzaGordon2018/20197.0342Third Grade3 1St George-Sutherland179758014839522941943
83Emily SpringGordon2018/20193.00342Third Grade5 1Bankstown148897314839522941949
84Emily SpringGordon2018/20196.00362Third Grade7 1Universities Gold148897314839522941958
85Sophie MacMahonGordon2018/20197.10362First Grade4 1Bankstown180103414839522929525
86Lauren KuaGordon2018/20197.01362U18 Brewer Shield2 1Northern District Gold133052714839523103790
87Abigail PowellGordon2018/201910.02382Second Grade4 1St George-Sutherland103556214839522941846
88Sophie MacMahonGordon2018/201910.0402First Grade5 1Sydney180103414839522929531
89Jane WarrilowGordon2018/20198.00432Third Grade5 1Bankstown71201314839522941949
90Lisa ChanGordon2018/20198.01472Third Grade3 1St George-Sutherland65665414839522941943
91Claire JonesGordon2018/20198.01482Third GradeSF 1Manly-Warringah66211814839523060799
92Lisa ChanGordon2018/20198.00502Third Grade8 1St George-Sutherland65665414839522941961
93Nikita PawarGordon Red2018/20193.005321st and 2nd Grade T201 1Bankstown Sports119058714839523055344