Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

2 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Anna Wilson-BrownGordon2020/20218.02206Second Grade7 1Universities147536715339523565663
2Jane WarrilowGordon2020/20214.0324Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden71201315339523634225
3Sara ChunGordon2020/20217.0174Second Grade17 1Penrith112576115339523565713
4Lisa ChanGordon2020/20214.01114Third Grade T204 1UTS North Sydney65665415339523566526
5Sara ChunGordon2020/202110.03214Second Grade16 1St George-Sutherland112576115339523565709
6Lauren KuaGordon2020/20218.30364First Grade7 1Universities133052715339523565144
7Sara ChunGordon2020/20214.0073Second Grade1 1Northern District112576115339523565635
8Lily DorahyGordon2020/20213.0193U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District144333915339523567981
9Lisa ChanGordon2020/20216.0193Third Grade Limited Overs2 1UTS North Sydney65665415339523634228
10Saskia HorleyGordon2020/202110.04113First Grade17 1Penrith79128715339523565307
11Lauren KuaGordon2020/20214.00123First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden133052715339523565127
12Emma RidleyGordon2020/20215.02123U18 Brewer Shield15 1Parramatta104179915339523568150
13Lily DorahyGordon2020/20214.01133U18 Brewer Shield15 1Parramatta144333915339523568150
14Lucy YatesGordon2020/20214.01143U18 Brewer Shield6 1St George-Sutherland114065315339523567785
15Amy HaleGordon2020/20212.00143U18 Brewer Shield1 1Northern District136435815339523567623
16Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/20213.00143U18 Brewer Shield4 1Campbelltown-Camden160829815339523567635
17Abigail PereiraGordon2020/20214.01153Second Grade12 1Universities131779715339523565688
18Charlie HillGordon2020/20213.10153U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah165714915339523567796
19Di OlsonGordon2020/20214.01173Third Grade T205 1Manly-Warringah196320515339523566528
20Lily DorahyGordon2020/20216.00193U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah144333915339523567796
21Shannon HeathGordon2020/202110.04193First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden23963415339523565178
22Jenni FlanaganGordon2020/20219.02203Second Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden66210615339523565696
23Peta HumphreysGordon2020/20214.00203Third Grade T203 1Universities207866315339523566523
24Di OlsonGordon2020/20214.20213Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah196320515339523634249
25Lisa ChanGordon2020/20217.02243Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Bankstown65665415339523634245
26Wynter O'ReganGordon2020/20219.01383U18 Brewer Shield16 1St George-Sutherland199367215339523568156
27Saskia HorleyGordon2020/20219.00413First Grade7 1Universities79128715339523565144
28Di OlsonGordon2020/20211.512Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Campbelltown-Camden196320515339523634225
29Annaliese GlastonburyGordon 152020/20212.0112U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday5 1Pymble Ladies College114074015339523598263
30Mieke Bayl-SmithGordon 152020/20211.4012U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday1 1Abbotsleigh 2163107215339523598241
31Heidi CheadleGordon2020/20211.0012First Grade12 1Universities80335015339523565170
32Anna Wilson-BrownGordon2020/20217.0532Second Grade17 1Penrith147536715339523565713
33Felicity StewartGordon 152020/20211.0032U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday1 1Abbotsleigh 2133627015339523598241
34Lily Kristan-BoothGordon2020/20212.0042U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney122956015339523567995
35Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/20212.0042U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District160829815339523567981
36Emma RidleyGordon2020/20214.0152U18 Brewer Shield4 1Campbelltown-Camden104179915339523567635
37Elizabeth CambridgeGordon 152020/20212.0152U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday7 1Epping159647715339523598278
38Amy HaleGordon2020/20216.0162Third Grade Limited Overs4 1UTS North Sydney136435815339523634238
39Anna Wilson-BrownGordon2020/20212.0162Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden147536715339523565646
40Erica CoxGordon2020/20213.1082Third Grade Limited Overs2 1UTS North Sydney165716315339523634228
41Lily DorahyGordon2020/20212.0082U18 Brewer Shield12 1UTS North Sydney144333915339523567995
42Lily DorahyGordon2020/20213.0192U18 Brewer Shield1 1Northern District144333915339523567623
43Emma RidleyGordon2020/20214.0192U18 Brewer Shield2 1Manly-Warringah104179915339523567629
44Jessica AllanGordon2020/20212.3092Third Grade Limited Overs2 1UTS North Sydney65666215339523634228
45Neha ChopraGordon2020/20212.00102First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden63141615339523565127
46Lucy YatesGordon2020/20214.01102U18 Brewer Shield2 1Manly-Warringah114065315339523567629
47Elizabeth CambridgeGordon2020/20214.01102U18 Brewer Shield17 1Penrith159647715339523568160
48Jane WarrilowGordon2020/20214.01102Third Grade T201 1Bankstown71201315339523566453
49Mayher R SinghGordon2020/20216.01112U18 Brewer Shield8 1Manly-Warringah173286415339523567796
50Lauren KuaGordon2020/20213.00122First Grade13 1Bankstown133052715339523565176
51Lauren KuaGordon2020/20214.00122First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden133052715339523565178
52Sophie WardGordon 152020/20211.30122U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday7 1Epping125182815339523598278
53Anna Wilson-BrownGordon2020/20215.42122Second Grade16 1St George-Sutherland147536715339523565709
54Claire JonesGordon2020/20214.00132Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden66211815339523565646
55Sara ChunGordon2020/20219.04132Second Grade15 1Parramatta112576115339523565702
56Emma RidleyGordon2020/20214.01132Third Grade T20QF 1Manly-Warringah104179915339523566536
57Charlie HillGordon2020/20214.50142U18 Brewer Shield17 1Penrith165714915339523568160
58Saskia HorleyGordon2020/202110.03152First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden79128715339523565178
59Anna Wilson-BrownGordon2020/202110.03162Second Grade9 1Northern District147536715339523565674
60Shagufta BarkatGordon2020/20213.00162Third Grade T203 1Universities111108215339523566523
61Amy HaleGordon2020/20213.01172U18 Brewer Shield17 1Penrith136435815339523568160
62Jessica A HenryGordon2020/20214.0172Third Grade T207 1Bankstown66456615339523566533
63Abigail PereiraGordon2020/20213.0172Second Grade5 1Parramatta131779715339523565652
64Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/20216.00172U18 Brewer Shield18 1Sydney160829815339523568166
65Erica CoxGordon2020/20218.02172Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Manly-Warringah165716315339523634242
66Kristen DorschGordon2020/20219.02172Third Grade Limited Overs4 1UTS North Sydney3421415339523634238
67Kristen DorschGordon2020/20216.00172Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah3421415339523634249
68Annaliese GlastonburyGordon 152020/20213.01182U15 Senior Girls SIXERS 3.30PM Saturday8 1Lindfield Mooney114074015339523598286
69Neha ChopraGordon2020/20213.00182Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden63141615339523565646
70Kristen DorschGordon2020/20214.00182Third Grade T20GF 1Campbelltown-Camden3421415339523566537
71Shagufta BarkatGordon2020/20214.00192Third Grade T20GF 1Campbelltown-Camden111108215339523566537
72Lisa ChanGordon2020/20214.00202Third Grade T205 1Manly-Warringah65665415339523566528
73Alexandra BullGordon2020/20213.00212First Grade11 1Sydney111699215339523565166
74Abigail PereiraGordon2020/202110.02212Second Grade9 1Northern District131779715339523565674
75Claire JonesGordon2020/20216.31222Second Grade15 1Parramatta66211815339523565702
76Abigail PereiraGordon2020/20217.01232First Grade17 1Penrith131779715339523565307
77Abigail PereiraGordon2020/202110.04232Second Grade16 1St George-Sutherland131779715339523565709
78Amy HaleGordon2020/20215.00232U18 Brewer Shield16 1St George-Sutherland136435815339523568156
79Jessica A HenryGordon2020/20214.0232Third Grade T206 1Universities66456615339523566531
80Claire JonesGordon2020/20216.00242Third Grade Limited Overs4 1UTS North Sydney66211815339523634238
81Elizabeth MairGordon2020/20217.00242Second Grade15 1Parramatta49303915339523565702
82Lily DorahyGordon2020/20216.01252U18 Brewer Shield7 1UTS North Sydney144333915339523567789
83Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/20215.50272U18 Brewer Shield7 1UTS North Sydney160829815339523567789
84Shagufta BarkatGordon2020/20214.0272Third Grade T201 1Bankstown111108215339523566453
85Lily DorahyGordon2020/20219.42282U18 Brewer Shield14 1Campbelltown-Camden144333915339523568143
86Michelle GavinGordon2020/20214.0312Third Grade T201 1Bankstown208024115339523566453
87Sara ChunGordon2020/202110.01332Second Grade9 1Northern District112576115339523565674
88Jane WarrilowGordon2020/20217.00362Third Grade Limited OversGF 1Manly-Warringah71201315339523634249
89Saskia HorleyGordon2020/202110.00372First Grade9 1Northern District79128715339523565156
90Sophie C MartlandGordon2020/202110.01412First Grade16 1St George-Sutherland89292115339523565191
91Sophie C MartlandGordon2020/202110.00482First Grade9 1Northern District89292115339523565156
92Sophie C MartlandGordon2020/202110.00482First Grade18 1Sydney89292115339523565313
93Olivia CallaghanGordon2020/20219.00482U18 Brewer Shield16 1St George-Sutherland160829815339523568156