Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dorsch, Kristen11120001
2 Ridley, Emma1670011
3 Callaghan, Olivia1570022
4 Caspers, Madeleine1170050
5 Powell, Abigail1670000
6 Cambridge, Elizabeth1370020
7 Stewart, Felicity1160012
8 Chan, Lisa1060000
9 Kua, Lauren1450010
10 Bull, Alexandra1150000
11 Yates, Lucy1550000
12 Dorahy, Lily1550000
13 Jones, Claire1540000
14 Mair, Elizabeth1040011
15 Cheadle, Heidi1443300
16 Horley, Saskia1030030
17 Maclaine, Jessie930000
18 Moriarty, Julia930000
19 Sidgreaves, Emily1130010
20 Bhanage, Asmi2031000
21 Sambrane, Diya1020001
22 Seiffert, Kate1020000
23 Liu, Shirley420000
24 Olson, Di1120000
25 Chun, Sara1420001
26 Singh, Arika520001
27 O'Regan, Wynter1220010
28 Flanagan, Jenni820010
29 Kumari, Kinjal1527660
30 Pereira, Abigail1120020
31 Cox, Erica410010
32 Bhatia, Yanee310000
33 Culas, Sofia1311002
34 Chopra, Neha910001
35 Smith, Georgina1010010
36 Dowsett, Keisha411010
37 Pittaway, Catherine1310001
38 Gill, Jessica K610000
39 Heath, Shannon1310000
40 Cook, Olivia1110010
41 Paterson, Nicky J510000
42 Glastonbury, Annaliese1210010
43 Kristan-Booth, Lily710000
44 Stewart, Annabelle210000
45 Hale, Amy1810000
46 Roberts, Honor610000
47 Papazian, Susan610000
48 Loong, Emma Jane510000
49 Chessman, Julia110000
50 Garling, Elizabeth915710
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.