Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Chan, Lisa18100001
2 Dorsch, Kristen2190043
3 Ridley, Emma1780001
4 Mair, Elizabeth1680000
5 Horley, Saskia1380031
6 Jones, Claire2380011
7 Chun, Sara1480020
8 Munro, Flora1371010
9 Sidgreaves, Emily1771001
10 Fanning, Olivia2170000
11 Baldock, Corrina1670010
12 Burton, Bo560000
13 MacMahon, Sophie1660010
14 Fitzgibbon, Isabella1560011
15 Spring, Emily1251010
16 Trollip, Hannah1550101
17 Tate, Bethany1851121
18 Chessman, Julia1850030
19 Blackadder, Chrissie1650000
20 Arruzza, Elizabeth2150020
21 Thompson, Phoebe750000
22 Powell, Abigail1550010
23 Cambridge, Elizabeth1952180
24 Callaghan, Olivia850000
25 Warren, Lucy2140000
26 Camburn, Charlotte1040010
27 Barkat, Shagufta1640010
28 Bicknell, Elizabeth1140000
29 Yeomans, Hayley1640010
30 Allan, Jessica1040000
31 Flanagan, Jenni840000
32 Mclelland, Moana840011
33 Anneveld, Charlotte1640010
34 Heath, Shannon1240010
35 Windybank, Alice1230030
36 Warrilow, Jane1830011
37 Whitehouse, Charlotte B1230000
38 Mitchell, Lucy530000
39 Wildie, Sapphire1530011
40 Martland, Sophie C2030032
41 Kua, Lauren1530011
42 Buffa, Francesca630010
43 O'Sullivan, Katie2030000
44 Drew, Zoe1030010
45 Kotibhaskar, Taara1735131
46 Smith, Georgina1020000
47 Bull, Alexandra120000
48 Hill, Charlie2021012
49 Caspers, Madeleine620020
50 Bhanushali, Deepti1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.