Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dorsch, Kristen1490010
2 Horley, Saskia1180001
3 Sri, Aanshi2181021
4 Caspers, Madeleine1270012
5 Bhanage, Asmi2671003
6 Heath, Shannon1470000
7 Kua, Lauren570000
8 Chan, Lisa1260000
9 Thompson, Phoebe1660000
10 Powell, Abigail1860010
11 Bull, Alexandra1260001
12 Yates, Lucy1750032
13 Pawar, Nikita1150000
14 Stewart, Felicity1350000
15 Munro, Flora1450020
16 Tate, Bethany1440030
17 Yeomans, Hayley1241000
18 Buffa, Francesca1240000
19 Cheadle, Heidi1544110
20 Kotibhaskar, Taara1346131
21 Callaghan, Olivia1040000
22 Ridgway, Zoey1940031
23 Smith, Georgina1240011
24 Mair, Elizabeth730000
25 Sidgreaves, Emily1830001
26 Ward, Sophie1230031
27 Fitzgibbon, Isabella830000
28 Allan, Jessica1230000
29 Cambridge, Elizabeth2134231
30 Ridley, Emma630000
31 Gill, Jessica K1231021
32 Liliopoulos, Mary620000
33 Stewart, Annabelle1120011
34 Sant, Saaisha920000
35 Wilson-Brown, Anna1020000
36 Kuncham, Sameeksha620000
37 Anneveld, Charlotte1520000
38 Maclaine, Jessie720002
39 O'Connor, Isobel1020010
40 Jones, Claire1320001
41 Martland, Sophie C1820001
42 Mcleod, Eliza922001
43 Flanagan, Jenni920000
44 Blake, Johanna1320000
45 Pereira, Abigail1020012
46 Farrow, Sarah1620021
47 O'Regan, Wynter920000
48 Cleary, Katelyn120000
49 Hill, Charlie1720030
50 Armstrong, Charlotte611010
51 Fanning, Olivia1410001
52 Castanheira, Olivia610000
53 Bicknell, Elizabeth1412000
54 Chessman, Julia1210000
55 Cook, Olivia1210020
56 Henry, Jessica A1112010
57 Gibson, Ciara1615320
58 Humphreys, Peta410000
59 Cox, Erica710001
60 Yates, Elizabeth510000
61 Layt, Caroline1610000
62 Kumari, Kinjal913231
63 Mclelland, Moana510000
64 Camburn, Charlotte1410000
65 Giles, Abigail310000
66 Hale, Amy1010000
67 Dorahy, Lily910000
68 Dowsett, Keisha1212210
69 Burton, Bo210000
70 Warren, Lucy1110000
71 Spring, Emily110000
72 Windybank, Alice810000
73 Sherwood, Alyce300000
74 Overton, Phoebe100000
75 Nolan, Sophie100000
76 Stewart, Emily800000
77 Arruzza, Elizabeth1300001
78 Lum, Stephanie14011301
79 Oconnor, Bridie700000
80 Nand, Rita300000
81 Barkat, Shagufta1500000
82 Wildie, Sapphire1000010
83 Brandon, Amelia1601000
84 Broe, Phoebe800000
85 Taylor, Matilda600000
86 Anderson, Eve300000
87 Perera, Salina500010
88 O'Sullivan, Katie800000
89 Chun, Sara700030
90 Rees-Evans, Philippa200000
91 Drew, Zoe100000
92 Nicholson, Eve900000
93 Phillip, Christina700000
94 Sambrane, Diya500000
95 Dickinson, Sophie800000
96 Millett, Lucy1001010
97 Warrilow, Jane1100000
98 Peshave, Isha400000
99 Whitehouse, Charlotte B400000
100 Twining, Zoe400000
101 Smith, Scarlett800010
102 Pittaway, Catherine1400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.